ChaoChild ChaoChild

They/Them
Alias
Joined
13 December 2020 (3 years ago)
Rank
Paca Police
Birthday
01 Dec 2001

My name is Janie! I'm 22 and my pronouns are They/Them. I'm a Discord mod and run Game Nights every month for the Pacapillar community!

Please do not private message me with questions about pacapillars- instead, use the designated QnA channel on Discord, thank you!

Daily Roll Farm ShelterDonation Shop

♡ Little Buddies ♡

JacyFox, Doozie, Succulynnt, Pecuchoo, GoblinsChild, PonPon-Art

Bank
54863 Leaflets
81 Golden Berry
10 Shhroom
Inventory
Egg
Tomato
Milk
Tomato Seeds

Characters


Comments

There are no comments yet.
Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in