MintyMilja MintyMilja

Joined
21 June 2020 (2 years ago)
Rank
Super Supporter
Birthday
03 Mar 1994
Name: MintyMilja
Nickname: Minty or Milja
Pronouns: She/Her
Age: 28Years
Whereabout: Denmark
 
Hello there!

My artist name is MintyMilja and i began doing digital art, a few years ago, ive always loved doing art. I suffer from general anxiety, social anxiety and when Corona hit, i Got a depression on top of that. I also have a learning dissability so, I might have a tough time learning normal stuff,  and it Can come across as bad sometimes. 

 



Bank
4466 Leaflets
5 Golden Berry
31 Shhroom
Inventory
Egg
Olera Berry
Fragaria Berry
Psidium Berry

Characters


Comments

There are no comments yet.
Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in